YEAR     NAME
1926     Frank L. Collison
1927     Norman A. Walsh
1928     Norman A. Walsh
1929     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1930     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1931     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1932     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1933     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1934     Alfred G.C. Waldeck
1935     Edward C. “Ted” Stephens
1936     Edward C. “Ted” Stephens
1937     Edward C. “Ted” Stephens
1938     Edward C. “Ted” Stephens
1939     Norm K. Anderson
1940     Norm K. Anderson
1941     Ivan Hooper (Pulteney OS) – Club combined with Pulteney Old Scholars known as “Collegians Football Club”
1942     Recess
1943     Recess
1944     Recess
1945     Recess
1946     Arthur W.G. Dawkins
1947     Arthur W.G. Dawkins
1948     Arthur W.G. Dawkins
1949     Doug H. Sanders
1950     D.G. Roach
1951     Leighton A. Williams
1952     Leighton A. Williams
1953     Leighton A. Williams
1954     Leighton A. Williams / Max R. Basheer
1955     Max R. Basheer
1956     Keith P. Scott
1957     Brian A. Fricker
1958     M. Dean Perrott
1959     Murray E. Ducker
1960     Peter Turnbull
1961     William M. “Bill” Johnson
1962     William M. “Bill” Johnson
1963     William M. “Bill” Johnson
1964     William M. “Bill” Johnson
1965     William M. “Bill” Johnson
1966     Grantley W. Sims
1967     Grantley W. Sims
1968     Peter H. Parkinson
1969     Peter H. Parkinson
1970     Ian D. Ide
1971     Ian D. Ide
1972     Ian D. Ide
1973     William G. “Bill” Trengove
1974     William G. “Bill” Trengove
1975     Rick D. Gray
1976     Max W.B. Thompson
1977     David C.C. Rees
1978     David C.C. Rees
1979     David C.C. Rees
1980     Robert F. Brinsley
1981     Donald C. Stephens
1982     Donald C. Stephens
1983     Donald C. Stephens
1984     John S. “Jack” Prest
1985     John S. “Jack” Prest
1986     John S. “Jack” Prest
1987     Timothy J. Hall
1988     Timothy J. Hall
1989     David G. Serotzki
1990     David G. Serotzki
1991     Andrew N. Winter
1992     Andrew N. Winter
1993     Andrew N. Winter
1994     Philip E. Sims
1995     Philip E. Sims
1996     Philip E. Sims
1997     Philip E. Sims
1998     Philip E. Sims
1999     Sean C. Tanner
2000     Sean C. Tanner
2001     Todd C. Ferguson
2002     Todd C. Ferguson
2003     Todd C. Ferguson
2004     Sean C. Tanner
2005     Timothy M. Nicholls
2006     Timothy M. Nicholls & Michael G. Dixon
2007     George J.P. Choimes
2008     Andrew T. Phillips
2009     Andrew T. Phillips
2010     Andrew T. Phillips & James R. Thomas
2011     Andrew T. Phillips & James R. Thomas
2010     James R. Thomas
2013     James R. Thomas
2014     William C. Hugo & Thomas E.F. Brinsley
2015     Thomas E.F. Brinsley
2016     Thomas E.F. Brinsley
2017     Thomas E.F. Brinsley
2018     Thomas E.F. Brinsley
2019     Adam R. Perryman

If there are any errors or you can provide confirmation of first names and missing initials, please contact Andrew Heitmann via email: [email protected]